Grono Pedagogiczne

Kadra Pedagogiczna w roku szkolnym 2023/2024

Dyrektor:  Mirosława Wypchło

Wicedyrektor:  Renata Kindler i Joanna Lewandowska

Lista nauczycieli w roku szkolnym 2023/2024

Nazwisko i Imię
Basiaga Teresa
Bisowska Katarzyna
Bodjańska Sylwia
Brzozowska - Narojczyk Agnieszka
Brzuszczyńska Sylwia
Bzura Aneta
Chmiel Anna
Chrobak Wioleta
Cygan Marta
Cymer Dorota
Czaplińska Magdalena
Czechowska Aleksandra
Czerepko Magdalena
Demianiuk Elżbieta
Deska Robert
Gałecka-Kasza Marta
Głogowska Anna
Gorzelany Anna
Grudzińska - Powierża Karolina
Hebda Monika
Holc Maja
Jurecka Julita
Karkowska Agnieszka
Karwowski Bogusław
Kindler Renata
Kochan Katarzyna
Kowalska Julita
Krawczyk Artur
Ks. Wojtczak Marcin
Kuba Anna
Lewandowska Joanna
Lubowiecka Ewa
Łaz Justyna
Łuniewska Magdalena
Maciejewska Renata
Makuch Magdalena
Malinowska Emilia
Michałowska - Parys Monika
Mieszkalska Anna 
Mieszkalski Remigiusz
Mioduszewska Katarzyna
Mossakowska Agnieszka
Myśliwiec Małgorzata
Napłoszek Anna
Niedźwiedź Adriana
Obłuska Anna
Opalińska Ewelina
Podolak Karolina
Polak Dorota
Skibińska Magdalena
Skłodowska Iwona
Stępień Joanna
Sutherland Anna
Szczucka - Lewacka Agnieszka
Teplova Svitlana
Trzcińska Urszula
Twardziłowska Anna
Wachel Elwira
Węgrzyn Marcin
Wielądek Sylwia
Wróblewska Agata
Wypchło Mirosława
Zadruszyńska Monika
Zawadzka Barbara
Ziarkiewicz Mariola
Zgódka Dorota
Złotkowska Karolina
Złotowski Łukasz
Żebrowska Monika
 
 
 Wychowawcy 2023/2024
 
L.P. WYCHOWAWCA   KLASA ZASTĘPCA WYCHOWAWCY      SALA
1. Katarzyna Mioduszewska 0a Renata Maciejewska 4
2. Magdalena Skibińska 0b Sylwia Bodjańska 6
3. Katarzyna Kochan 0c Anna Sutherland 23
4. Maja Holc 1a Magdalena Makuch 24
5.

Emilia Malinowska

1b Anna Mieszkalska 24
6. Julita Jurecka 1c Anna Obłuska 11
7. Agnieszka Karkowska 1b Monika Żebrowska 15
8. Monika Hebda     15
9. Małgorzata Myśliwiec 2c Teresa Basiaga 17
10. Joanna Stępień 2d Olga Ptaszek 13
11. Agata Wróblewska 3a Urszula Trzcińska 2
12. Dorota Polak 3b Anna Napłoszek 3
13. Magdalena Łuniewska 3c 19
14. Katarzyna Bisowska 4a Julita Kowalska 58
15. Aleksandra Czechowska 4b Adriana Niedźwiedź 31
16. Marta Cygan 4c 59
17. Elwira Wachel 5a Monika Zadruszyńska 60
18. Anna Kuba 5b Renata Kindler 55
19. Agnieszka Brzozowska-Narojczyk 5c Magdalena Czerepko 46
20. Agnieszka Mossakowska 6a Justyna Łaz 43
21. Elżbieta Demianiuk 6b Marcin Węgrzyn 42
22. Robert Deska 6c Anna Gorzelany 40
23. Mariola Ziarkiewicz 7a Bogusław Karwowski 32
24. Monika Michałowska-Parys 7b Sylwia Brzuszczyńska 44
25. Łukasz Złotkowski 7c Dorota Cymer 34
26. Joanna Lewandowska 8a Wioleta Chrobak 54 
27. Anna Chmiel 8b Remigiusz Mieszkalski 31